For (E‐trade) Customer, the user name only at (HC), it’s enough for login.

User Name
Password
Email
User Name
Market is Closed

Market Watch

Company NameOpenCloseChangeChange %LastHighLowBidsBest BidBest AskAsks Volume
Abou Kir Fertilizers 11.7311.960.231.96111.9012.0811.7052,10512.0911.7030,5941,622,006
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank- Egypt 8.838.840.010.1138.868.978.7124,9898.988.7119,28052,717
Acrow Misr 13.4813.480.000.00012.5012.5112.504,03313.8512.162,500261
AJWA for Food Industries company Egypt 1.821.880.063.2971.881.901.83113,8871.941.7557,4001,485,218
Al Arafa For Investment And Consultancies 0.100.100.000.0000.110.110.1149,6150.110.1059,1173,000
Al Bader Plastic 0.000.550.550.0000.000.000.00119,7000.540.0000
Al Baraka Bank Egypt 8.658.60-0.05-0.5788.588.618.5821,4778.658.5012,72822,300
Al Fanar Contracting Construction Trade Import And Export Co 0.001.281.280.0000.000.000.0000.000.0000
Al Moasher for Programming and Information Dissemination 0.310.310.000.0000.330.330.3300.000.00062,000
Al Tawfeek Leasing Company-A.T.LEASE 2.702.700.000.0002.802.802.801,0002.972.513,2362,000
Alexandria Cement 5.935.930.000.0000.000.000.0011,1625.930.0000
Alexandria Containers and goods 7.107.150.050.7047.167.287.1212,9567.357.054,06521,303
Alexandria Flour Mills 9.559.50-0.05-0.5249.509.879.1146510.418.601,000121,112
Alexandria Mineral Oils Company 2.222.230.010.4502.262.272.19184,5752.302.20142,4271,138,651
Alexandria National Company for Financial Investment 3.163.160.000.0000.000.000.007,7503.122.95950
Alexandria New Medical Center 24.8024.800.000.0000.000.000.0064424.1523.6110
Alexandria Pharmaceuticals 121.17121.200.030.025121.00121.50121.001,735123.88115.11810355
Alexandria Spinning & Weaving (SPINALEX) 1.251.21-0.04-3.2001.211.251.1813,5001.301.142,0002,830,856
Amer Group Holding 0.540.530.00-1.8520.530.550.53631,1590.550.52200,832203,598
Arab Aluminum 10.5011.020.524.95211.2311.4010.7739111.549.771012,330
12345678910...